You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Stacey Farber Please log in or Register here

Stacey Farber
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Red
Known for: Narc, Degrassi: The Next Generation: Here Comes Your Man: Part 2, Degrassi: The Next Generation: The
Birth name: Stacey Anne Farber
Birthday: 25 August 1987, Canada
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Looking for Stacey Farber Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Stacey Farber nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

She doesn't have a specific type of favourite music, but some singers/bands that she likes listening to are Britney Spears, John Mayer and Dave Matthews.
When asked in 2004 where she hoped to be 10 years hence, at age 27, she stated that she would like to be happily married.
Graduated from Branksome Hall, an all-girls private boarding school in Toronto, Ontario in 2005.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    famvir one day treatment | revista tkm argentina diciembre 2012 | lamisil user reviews | |