You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Sofia Vassilieva Please log in or Register here
Sofia Vassilieva
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sonya
Known for: Eloise at Christmastime, Eloise at the Plaza, Inhabited
Birth name: Sofia Vladimirovna Vassilieva
Birthday: 22 October 1992, Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Height: 5' 4½" 1.64 m

Looking for Sofia Vassilieva Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Sofia Vassilieva nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
She was a presenter of Family Feature Film on 19th Genesis Award 2005, which was broadcast on "Animal planet" on May 14 & 15, 2005.
Discovered at the IMTA in New York in 2000, where she won 7 awards including the title of Child Actress and first runner-up Child Model Of The Year.
When she was 3, she started speaking French and reading in Russian and English, being fluent in these three languages, she now enjoys studying Spanish and American Sign Language.
At the age of 13 her favorite movie was In Love and War (1996) and later - Andrey Rublyov (1966), Solyaris (1972), and Stalker (1979) by Andrei Tarkovsky and La môme (2007) by Olivier Dahan with Marion Cotillard. More recently it is 12 (2007) by Nikita Mikhalkov.
At the age of 13, her favorite singer was Shakira, and later Sia Furler.
Sofia's Maltese "Mefodi" appears as the dog in the hands of a Plaza girl during Eloise at Christmastime (2003) (TV).
Before moving to Los Angeles at 11, she lived in Minnesota, Oregon, Arizona and Utah.
Was born at 2:22 and 22 sec. pm, CDT.
Was offered the part of Claire in The Clique (2008) (V), but bowed out due to scheduling conflicts.
Graduated from high school in 2010.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Sienna Miller
  • Sarah Gadon
  • Olivia Williams
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lake Bell
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Kate Moran
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Alba
  • Jessica Schwarz
  • Jennifer Gibson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Emilia Clarke
  • Ellen Page
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britt Ekland
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Assumpta Serna
  • Alexis Bledel
  • Vanessa Redgrave
  • Taylor Swift
  • Sofia Vergara
  • Morgane Dubled
  • Lydia Hearst
  • Luma de
  • Louise Bourgoin
  • Kim Morgan
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/7/post437/when-should-you-start-nolvadex | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/2/post3314/valtrex-lip-swelling | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/10/post3542/likelihood-multiple-pregnancy-clomid | does advair contain