You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Skye McCole Bartusiak Please log in or Register here

Skye McCole Bartusiak
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Skye McCole Bartusiak / Sky McCole-Bartusiak / Skye McCole-Bartusiak /
Known for: Don't Say a Word, The Patriot, The Cider House Rules
Birthday: 28 September 1992, Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 3½" (1.61 m)

Looking for Skye McCole Bartusiak Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Skye McCole Bartusiak nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Enjoys singing, gymnastics, and horseback riding.
Has a Maltese named Pippa, which she adopted in April 2001. It is named after her character in "Storm of the Century" (1999).
Played the young Charlie McGee in the TV sequel to Firestarter (1984), a role originated by Drew Barrymore, her co-star in Riding in Cars with Boys (2001).
Owns a Charlie's Angels (2000) doll signed by her Riding in Cars with Boys (2001) co-star Drew Barrymore.
Her Don't Say a Word (2001) co-star Conrad Goode taught her how to play blackjack and poker.
Acted alongside Hilary Swank in the play "The Miracle Worker", written by William Gibson. [March 2003]
Makes her own purses, which she takes to premieres and other events.
Her favourite character that she has played is Susan in The Patriot (2000).
According to a December episode of The Tonight Show with Jay Leno, her best childhood friend, Spencer Breslin gave her paper clips and stationery as a Christmas Gift
Is friends with fellow actors Abigail Breslin and Spencer Breslin.
Her inspiration is her mother who is an acting coach.
Boyfriend is childhood friend Spencer Breslin.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Serena Williams
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Maryna Linchuk
  • Lake Bell
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jordana Brewster
  • Jennie Garth
  • Gabrielle Drake
  • Emily Browning
  • Brianne Davis
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Andrea McLean
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Valeria Golino
  • Susan Misner
  • Sandra McCoy
  • Sabrina Bryan
  • Riki Lindhome
  • Natalie Pinkham
  • Naomi Watts
  • Myleene Klass
  • Molly Shannon
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kelly Brook
  • Gretchen Mol
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daisy Lowe
  • Bobbie Brown
  • Barbara Carrera
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/6/post2486/clomid-cause-constipation | nolvadex fa ingrassare | what was viagra originally made for