You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Shirley Temple Please log in or Register here

Shirley Temple
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Shirley Temple / Shirley Jane Temple / Shirley Temple Black /
Known for: The Little Princess, Fort Apache, Heidi
Birth name: Shirley Jane Temple
Birthday: 23 April 1928, Santa Monica, California, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Looking for Shirley Temple Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Shirley Temple nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Shirley Temple news
That Was The Week That Was For Dec. 16-22
Sat, 15 Dec 2007 18:25:22 | Rate news: +1
Entertainment highlights during the week of Dec. 16-22:

1933: Five-year-old Shirley Temple signed a movie contract with Fox.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Vickie Benson
  • Tracy Ryan
  • Sherilyn Fenn
  • Rosie Huntington-Whiteley
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mia Kirshner
  • Linda Hamilton
  • Lesley-Anne Down
  • Laurel Holloman
  • Katy Perry
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jennifer Beals
  • Jamelia
  • Dani Thompson
  • Carole Laure
  • Ashleigh Hubbard
  • Dorothy Lamour
  • Catherine Schell
  • Anne Cathrin
  • Anna Gael
  • Anna Galiena
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tammy Lynn
  • Scarlett Johansson
  • Salma Hayek
  • Nathalie Sesena
  • Maria Menounos
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Kelly LeBrock
  • Kelly Ripa
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    review allegra d | youngest age for imitrex | buy carafate uk | amaryl dosing schedule