You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Shirley Jones Please log in or Register here

Shirley Jones
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Music Man, Grandma's Boy, Carousel
Birth name: Shirley Mae Jones
Birthday: 31 March 1934, Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 6

Looking for Shirley Jones Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Shirley Jones nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Shirley Jones news
Shirley Jones -- Xxx Proposition Went Down ... No Matter What Joan Collins Says
Sat, 03 Aug 2013 03:15:09 | Rate news: +0
Shirley Jones is sticking to her orgy guns -- insisting Joan Collins' ex did proposition a foursome way back in the 60s ... even though the story's being yanked from Shirley's book.As TMZ first reported ... Joan convinced the publisher of Shirley's…

Shirley Jones' 4-way Porn Story Is Bogus -- Publisher Cutting It From Book
Fri, 02 Aug 2013 03:13:40 | Rate news: +0
That was fast ... Joan Collins has successfully convinced Shirley Jones' publisher that she did NOT nearly have a 4-way orgy with Shirley and their two husbands back in the ''60s -- despite claims in Shirley's new book -- and now, the publisher has…

Joan Collins To Shirley Jones -- You're Lying!!! I'm Not Into 4-ways
Thu, 01 Aug 2013 11:13:52 | Rate news: +0
80-year-old Hollywood legend Joan Collins is livid at fellow icon Shirley Jones, insisting she's NOT some porn-watching swinger pervert and never was -- despite claims in Shirley's new book -- and now, she's trying to yank the memoir off the…

Shirley Jones To Play Blind Zombie In Tv Movie
Thu, 06 Jun 2013 11:28:19 | Rate news: +0
Beloved U.S. TV veteran Shirley Jones has been made over as a zombie for a new movie. The 79-year-old Oscar winner will portray a 90-year-old blind woman in TV film The Dead of Night. The Partr...



>

Hillary: C'mon Get Happy!
Wed, 09 Apr 2008 03:20:58 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: TV, We're Just Sayin', Prez Election 2008 Presidential hopeful Hillary Clinton -- and 74-year-old "Partridge Family" matriarch Shirley Jones.One of them went all the way to the top touring the country with her family.We're just sayin'!See Also "Queer" Gene Discovered?!...

Shirley Jones Caught In Forest Blaze
Tue, 18 Sep 2007 07:06:50 | Rate news: +1
Oscar winner SHIRLEY JONES and her producer husband MARTY INGLES are among the Big Bear Lake, California locals who have been forced to flee their homes as a forest fire rages nearby.The beloved U.S. TV stars were evacuated from their sprawling hilltop retreat at the weekend (15Sep07) in the San Bernardino mountain lakes region as


SHIRLEY JONES PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Various
  • Stana Katic
  • Selena Marie
  • Miranda Richardson
  • Lynn Lowry
  • Kelly Brook
  • Katrina Law
  • Kathy Graham
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Katee Sackhoff
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jessica Alba
  • Emma Stone
  • Emma Watson
  • Christina Hendricks
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cameron Diaz
  • Barbara Wussow
  • Bar Paly
  • Valeria Golino
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Lindy Booth
  • Kim Kardashian
  • Jessica Clark
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Eva Longoria
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Deborah Ann
  • Daisy Fuentes
  • Bryce Dallas
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    sildenafil dapoxetine side effects | stomach pain from ciprofloxacin | esiste il cialis generico in farmacia