You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Shelley Morrison Please log in or Register here

Shelley Morrison
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: General Hospital, Shark Tale, Fools Rush In
Birth name: Rachel Mitrani
Birthday: 26 October 1936, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Looking for Shelley Morrison Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Shelley Morrison nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Shelley is a Sephardic Jew of Hispanic descent.
Multi ALMA award nominee for her work on "Will & Grace" (1998).
She had to learn English phonetically.
Following the Winona Ryder shoplifting scandal, Shelley was arrested for the same offense at a Robinsons-May store.
Appeared with her "Will & Grace" (1998) co-star Debra Messing in an episode of "Prey" (1998): "Revelations". While Messing was a steady member of the cast, Morrison only had a guest-starring role.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    how much geodon to get high | imdur and nitroglycerin patch conversion | naproxen (naprosyn naprelan*)