You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Shelley Michelle Please log in or Register here
Shelley Michelle
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Birth name: Shelly D. Winnaman
Birthday: 03-April-1962 Hollywood, California, USA
Height: 5' 8½" 1.74 m
Available Photos 31
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Shelley Michelle Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Shelley Michelle nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Body-doubled Kim Basinger in My Stepmother Is an Alien (1988) and Barbra Streisand in The Prince of Tides (1991).
Her impressive legs are the result of 18+ years of professional dancing and are insured for $1 million.
From 1985-1995 was a back up singer for Kid Creole.
Her body is shown not only in the film Pretty Woman (1990), but appears on the movie poster.

SHELLEY MICHELLE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Victoria Secret
  • Terry Farrell
  • Stephanie Seymour
  • Rebecca Romijn
  • Rachel Hunter
  • Paget Brewster
  • Niki Taylor
  • Mya
  • Monica Bellucci
  • Michelle Nordin
  • Megan Fox
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lavinia Wilson
  • Laura Vandervoort
  • Kiersten Warren
  • Katy Perry
  • Kathy Ireland
  • Julie Henderson
  • Judit Masco
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jaime Murray
  • Irina Shayk
  • Heidi Klum
  • Deana Carter
  • Courteney Cox
  • Cintia Dicker
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Ashley Richardson
  • Ana Beatriz
  • Amber Heard
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post533/costo-de-la-propecia | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/3/post2427/tramadol-infusion-nebenwirkungen | does levitra compared viagra