You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Sheila E. Please log in or Register here

Sheila E.
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Krush Groove, Sign 'o' the Times, The Magic Hour
Birth name: Sheila Escovedo
Birthday: 12 December 1957, Oakland, California, USA

Looking for Sheila E. Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Sheila E. nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Carmen Electra Couture Versace Gown On Ebay

Picture Inside.
An original Couture Versace Gown worn by Carmen Electra in the MaxFactor commercial campaign is auctioned off on eBay February 21 March 3, 2007 to raise funds for Sheila E.s Elevate Hope Foundation (, a non profit to provide abused and abandoned children an alternative method of ... Read More » Carmen Electra Couture Versace Gown On Ebay

Sheila E. news
Celebrity Birthdays, December 12
Wed, 12 Dec 2007 09:28:14 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to country singer Katrina Elam (1983), TV's "Blossom" Mayim Bialik (1975), WWE wrestling's Rey Mysterio, Jr. (1974), "Dark Water" actress Jennifer Connelly (1970), 80s pop-star drummer Sheila E. (1957), jazz musician Grover Washington, Jr. (1943; d. 1999), Allman Brother's Band singer/guitarist Dickie Betts (1943),

Rzeznik & Sheila E. Judge New Battle Of The Bands Show
Tue, 28 Aug 2007 03:11:08 | Rate news: +0
THE GOO GOO DOLLS rocker JOHN RZEZNIK and PRINCE’s former drummer SHEILA E.have signed up as judges on upcoming reality TV show THE NEXT GREAT AMERICAN BAND.The pair will be joined by Australian Idol’s Ian ‘Dicko’ Dickson and New Zealand Idol’s Dominic Bowden on the judging panel for the new series, which is set to

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    antabuse euphoria | can i take cipro and diflucan at the same time | diflucan canada