You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Sarah Shahi Please log in or Register here
Sarah Shahi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Sara Shahi
Known for: Old School / A Lot Like Love / Supernatural: Pilot
Birth name: Aahoo Jahansouz Shahi
Birthday: 10 January 1980, Euless, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 926 Some FREE Sarah Shahi nude pictures!
Video Clips 2
Wallpapers 73

Looking for Sarah Shahi Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Sarah Shahi nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!



Sarah Shahi latest photo news
Added: 2011-02-03 03:11:31 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »

Added: 2010-12-11 03:11:08 (GMT+1)







Read more / publish your comment - click here »


User forum posts

Sarah Shahi FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Sarah Shahi. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Sarah Shahi you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Sarah Shahi FREE naked photos shoot!

Sarah Shahi Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Sarah Shahi? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Sarah Shahi Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoot

Just Because She Was On Sopranos This Week: Sarah ...

Picture Inside.
Read More » Just Because She Was On Sopranos This Week: Sarah ...

Bastardly Asks: Why Was Sarah Shahi So Sad @ Maxim...

Picture Inside.
For those of you who haven’t seen Ms. Shahi’s famous layout (juiciest Bastardly Minute to date, mind you), make sure you check it out here…And the Wiki says…Aahoo Jahansouzshahi, also known as Sarah Shahi (born January 10, 1980, in Euless, Texas, USA), is an American actress, model and... Read More » Bastardly Asks: Why Was Sarah Shahi So Sad @ Maxim...

Sarah Shahi Sexy Safari

Picture Inside.
Sarah Shahi is a newcomer to PMC but she is refreshing, hot and foreign so she will probably hang around here a bit. Read More » Sarah Shahi Sexy Safari

Sarah Shahi news
'fairly Legal' Star Sarah Shahi -- I'm Glad My Show Was Cancelled
Wed, 05 Dec 2012 11:14:14 | Rate news: +1
Most people would be sad if their TV show got canned after 2 seasons ... but not Sarah Shahi, 'cause the smokin' hot actress is actually rejoicing over "Fairly Legal's" small screen death. Sarah  -- also a former NFL cheerleader -- got some bad…


SARAH SHAHI VIDEO CLIPS:

SARAH SHAHI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Amy Landecker
  • Aunjanue Ellis
  • Anna Camp
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide