You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Sandy Dennis http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/law-dissertation-help/ or dissertations in education

Sandy Dennis
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Guiding Light, Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Out of Towners
Birth name: Sandra Dale Dennis
Birthday: 27 April 1937, Hastings, Nebraska, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
graduate entrance essay


racial stereotypes essay

Trivia
A well-known cat lover.
Although she and Gerry Mulligan referred to each other as husband and wife for years, she eventually said that they had never married.
Awarded the coveted Theatre World Award for best Broadway debut in 1961.
She declined to appear at the Oscar ceremonies the year she won her award for "Virginia Woolf".

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • Amber Heard
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide