You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Sally Kellerman Please log in or Register here

Sally Kellerman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: MASH, Back to School, A Little Romance
Birth name: Sally Claire Kellerman
Birthday: 2 June 1936, Long Beach, California, USA
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)
Available Photos 56
Wallpapers 8

Looking for Sally Kellerman Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Sally Kellerman nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
She was the was the first actress to play Major Margaret "Hot Lips" O'Houlihan in the film version of MASH (1970). The role went to Loretta Swit for the TV series.
Was first choice for the role of Linda Rogo in 'The Poseidon Adventure' (1972. She turned the part down, and it was given to 'Stella Stevens'.
She married director Rick Edelstein in 1970 but subsequently divorced. In 1980 she married Jonathan D. Krane. They separated in 1997.
Robert Altman initially did not want Kellerman for the part of "Hot Lips Houlihan" in 'MASH' 1970 because "she was too attractive" and he wanted unattractive actors.
Very close friend of Robert Altman and his wife Kathryn Reed Altman.
Harrison Ford built her a deck when he supported himself as a carpenter.

SALLY KELLERMAN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide