You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Ruta Lee Please log in or Register here

Ruta Lee
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Witness for the Prosecution, Seven Brides for Seven Brothers, Funny Face
Birth name: Ruta Mary Kilmonis
Birthday: 30 May 1936, Montréal, Québec, Canada

Looking for Ruta Lee Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Ruta Lee nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Born at 9:30pm-EDT
Lee is chairman of The Thalians, an organization for the treatment of mental health at Cedars-Sinai Hospital in Los Angeles. Debbie Reynolds is the president. Both have been actively involved in building this celebrity run organization for over 30 years.
She and her husband own several houses scattered across the US. In her acting travels, she stays at these different houses for varied periods of time. About her house-hopping travels she jokes, "I sleep around.".
Received a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame on October 10, 2006 in front of Grauman's Chinese Theatre, where she once worked as an usher and candy girl. Her friends Debbie Reynolds and Alex Trebek were in attendance.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Addison Timlin
  • Delta Goodrem
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ariadna Gil
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide