You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas Please log in or Register here

Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Roz / Chilli
Known for: Ticker, Snow Day, A Diva's Christmas Carol
Birth name: Rozonda Ocelean Thomas
Birthday: 27 February 1971, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height: 4' 11" (1.52 m)

Looking for Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Discussing Marriage

Picture Inside.
Former TLC star Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas has found love after Usher, in the form of news anchorman T.J. Holmes. Four years after her high profile split with the R&B star, Thomas has been dating CNN anchor Holmes for a year, and the couple are discussing marriage.A friend tells magazine Star, "It's getting ... Read More » Discussing Marriage

everything

chilli is the best and tlc will always be the best i can't wait to buy the album and go to her concerts and everything!!!!!!!! i would like to know when the album comes out though? Read More » everything

Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas news
Tlc's Chilli Thomas Will 'always Love' Usher
Mon, 21 Oct 2013 18:30:15 | Rate news: +0
Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas will ''always love'' Usher.

The TLC singer calls the 'Scream' hitmaker her first ''real love'' but insists their split was not the inspiration for his 2004 album 'Confessions' in which the central character in the music had cheated on a past girlfriend and even having a child with another woman.

Chilli Speaks Out Over Usher Breakup
Fri, 11 Apr 2008 03:26:54 | Rate news: +3
TLC star Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas has finally spoken out about her split from ex-boyfriend Usher, insisting the much-hyped break-up had nothing to do with revelations the singer made on his Confessions album. Both Usher and Thomas refused to speak about the 2003 split,


Chilli Turned Down Movie Roles For Her Son
Thu, 10 Apr 2008 18:40:16 | Rate news: +3
TLC star Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas has revealed she gave up a huge movie role to concentrate on motherhood. The R&B singer, a single mom, admits she has been forced to turn down a lucrative acting career because she can't leave her son Tron behind and head off on location.


Chilli And The Newsman
Thu, 13 Dec 2007 03:41:16 | Rate news: +1
Former TLC star Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas has found love after Usher, in the form of news anchorman T.J. Holmes. Four years after her high profile split with the R&B star, Thomas has been dating CNN anchor Holmes for a year, and the couple are discussing marriage.


'nanny Diaries' Authors Use Usher Split For Novel Inspiration
Tue, 28 Aug 2007 18:38:26 | Rate news: -1
The co-authors of bestseller The Nanny Diaries have revealed Usher's failed romance with TLC star Rozonda 'Chilli' Thomas was the inspiration for their new book. Nicola Kraus and Emma McLaughlin admit they wrote Dedication after getting caught up in the controversy surrounding Usher's famous split with his ex.



MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Rosie Jones
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Reese Witherspoon
  • Rachelle Lefevre
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nikki Whelan
  • Natasha Gregson-Wagner
  • Miriam Mayet
  • Mila Kunis
  • Maitland Ward
  • Maggie Grace
  • Lucy Hale
  • Lisa Kudrow
  • Lana Cooper
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Jennifer Morrison
  • Heidi Klum
  • Erica Durance
  • Emilie de
  • Courteney Cox
  • Claire Danes
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Alexandra Holden
  • Alba Rohrwacher
  • Stacey Scowley
  • Natalie Portman
  • Monica Bellucci
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    is abilify an upper or downer | abilify time of day | viagra i turkiet