You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Rosa Blasi http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/argumentative-essay-for-vegetarian/ or penny density lab report

Rosa Blasi
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Rosa Blasi / Rosa Blasi-Finn / Rosa Blasi Finn
Known for: The Grudge / Noriega: God's Favorite / Strong Medicine: Fix
Birthday: 19 December 1972, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 80 manuscript writing


essay on city life

Trivia
Speaks fluent Italian and is a classically trained mezzo soprano.
Has the same birth date as Alyssa Milano
Married Giants Fullback Jim Finn on February 14, 2004 in Maui
Gave birth to her first child on September 20, 2006. Daughter, Kaia Jane weighed 7 lbs, 3 oz. and was 20 inches long. Baby Kaia was born two weeks before her October 4th due date.
Rosa has had piano classes for 5 years, dancing classes for 5 years, and voice training for 13 years.

ROSA BLASI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide