You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Romola Garai http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/pop-music-essay/ or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/theme-analysis-essay/

Romola Garai
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Romster
Known for: Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights, Mary Bryant, Rory O'Shea Was Here
Birth name: Romola Sadie Garai
Birthday: 1 July 1982, Southwark, London, England, UK
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 190 bully essay
Wallpapers 3
http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/persuasive-essay-about-school-uniforms/


123 research papers

User forum posts

Romola Garai FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Romola Garai. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Romola Garai you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Romola Garai FREE naked photos shoot!

Romola Garai Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Romola Garai? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Romola Garai Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Romola Garai news
Garai Regrets Dirty Dancing Role
Wed, 18 Apr 2007 20:06:41 | Rate news: +0
Hollywood actress ROMOLA GARAI regrets her role in DIRTY DANCING 2: HAVANA NIGHTS, branding the part "creatively unfulfilling".The rising star took months to master the Latino moves for her role as Katey Miller in the movie, but now regrets appearing in the film.She says, "I wouldn’t have done something that I thought had no merit


ROMOLA GARAI PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide