You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Robia LaMorte Please log in or Register here

Robia LaMorte
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Spawn, Fox Hunt, Chicks, Man
Birth name: Robia Brett Cassandra LaMorte
Birthday: 7 July 1970, Queens, New York, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 7
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Robia LaMorte Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Robia LaMorte nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

She studied at the LA School for the Performing Arts and the Dupree Dance Academy. She began dancing at the tender age of 12. She became a professional dancer at 16 and appeared in her first music video Shake Your Love for artist Deborah Gibson. She was paired with dancer Lori Werner and they became known as Diamond & Pearl - dancers for Prince. She and Lori Werner also appeared on the cover of Princes' "Diamonds & Pearls" album.
LaMorte means 'The Death.'
Grew up Roman Catholic and spent much of her early adulthood as part of the New Age Movement, but during the summer of 1997 (the hiatus between the first and second seasons of Buffy the Vampire Slayer), she became a born-again Christian following several life events that included an encounter with Christian bikers on a California freeway.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    allegra d printable coupon | bactrim forte sciroppo prezzo | diabecon effectiveness | aciphex benefits | will diflucan work while on period