You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Rita Moreno Please log in or Register here
Rita Moreno
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Rita Moreno / Rosita Moreno /
Known for: West Side Story, Singin' in the Rain, The King and I
Birth name: Rosita Dolores Alverio
Birthday: 11 December 1931, Humacao, Puerto Rico
Height: 5' 2½" (1.59 m)
Available Photos 17

Looking for Rita Moreno Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Rita Moreno nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Rita Moreno news
Fuego Awards Honor Rita Moreno, 'ugly Betty'; Dishonor John Leguizamo
Thu, 14 Feb 2008 18:56:11 | Rate news: +0
Rita Moreno has been named the first Lifetime Achievement prize recipient at the inaugural Latina magazine Fuego Awards. The sassy star leads the honors in the upcoming March issue of the publication for her commitment to entertainment.

Moreno Claims First Fuego Lifetime Achievement Prize
Thu, 14 Feb 2008 03:04:32 | Rate news: +1
WEST SIDE STORY star RITA MORENO has been named the first Lifetime Achievement prize recipient at the inaugural Latina magazine Fuego Awards.The sassy star leads the honours in the upcoming March (08) issue of the publication - for her commitment to entertainment.The Orphanage picks up the Best Film honour, its star Belen Rueda claims the

Stars Turn It Out At New York Fashion Week
Sun, 03 Feb 2008 03:15:41 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - It's a celebrity! No, a model! No, a celebrity! It was hard to keep the beautiful people straight at New York Fashion Week on Friday. Actresses Sara Ramirez, Ashanti and Rita Moreno all danced down the runway at the Red Dress Collection fashion show,

Celebrity Birthdays, December 11
Tue, 11 Dec 2007 09:16:20 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to WWE wrestler Rey Mysterio (1974), Motley Crue bassist Nikki Sixx (1958), singer Jermaine Jackson (1954), TV/film actress Teri Garr (1949), Country singer Brenda Lee (1944), Massachusetts senator John Kerry (1943), TV and film actress Donna Mills (1942), Puerto Rican singer/dancer Rita Moreno (1931), and American blues singer Big Mama Thornton (1920; d. 1984).

Inductees For The California Hall Of Fame Announced
Thu, 06 Dec 2007 18:36:34 | Rate news: +0
SACRAMENTO, Calif. (AP) - Elizabeth Taylor, Rita Moreno, Tiger Woods and Willie Mays are among the new crop of achievers inducted into the California Hall of Fame, which honors the leaders, inventors, sports figures and - of course - celebrities who have shaped California.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Brenda Song
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    mestinon retard teilbar | microzide drug class | can you get a yeast infection from diflucan | zithromax price in egypt | constellation and exelon company reviews