You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Rebecca Budig Please log in or Register here
Rebecca Budig
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: "G"
Known for: All My Children, Guiding Light, Batman Forever
Birth name: Rebecca Jo Budig
Birthday: 26 June 1973, Fort Mitchell, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)
Available Photos 105 Some FREE Rebecca Budig nude pictures!

Looking for Rebecca Budig Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Rebecca Budig nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Hobbies: Knitting and Running (New York Marathon Time: 3:43:56)
Her role of Greenlee Smythe on "All My Children" (1970) was only supposed to last three months, but the executives enjoyed her so much that they offered her a three year contract.
Is good friends off camera with "All My Children" (1970) co-stars Susan Lucci, Alicia Minshew, Amelia Heinle, Eden Riegel and Cameron Mathison. Mathison was also the photographer at her wedding.
Engaged to "Bachelor Bob" Bob Guiney (21 May 2004).
Is good friends with former co-star Cameron Mathison. He was also the photographer at her wedding to Bob Guiney.
Born in Cincinnati, Ohio and raised in Fort Mitchell, Kentucky.
In 1993, she moved to Los Angeles to pursue an acting career. While there, she studied with Howard Fine and Jay R. Goldenberg at the Howard Fine Acting Studio and at the Young Actors Space, respectively.

REBECCA BUDIG PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide