You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Polly Bergen http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/discussion-of-a-lab-report/ or weight training essay

Polly Bergen
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: War and Remembrance, Cape Fear, Cry-Baby
Birth name: Nellie Paulina Burgin
Birthday: 14 July 1930, Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 1 essay on adventure sports


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Polly Bergen nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Polly Bergen news
Bergen Joins Desperate Housewives
Fri, 27 Apr 2007 00:04:24 | Rate news: +0
Veteran actress POLLY BERGEN is joining the cast of hit TV drama DESPERATE HOUSEWIVES.The Emmy-winning actress, 76, will play Lynette Scavo’s (Felicity Huffman) mother in the show.The Cape Fear star recently played Geena Davis’ on-screen mother in cancelled White House drama Commander In Chief.Movie & Entertainment News provided by World Entertainment News Network (www.wenn.com)


POLLY BERGEN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christina Milian
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide