You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Phoebe Cates Please log in or Register here

Phoebe Cates
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Gremlins 2: The New Batch / Gremlins / Fast Times at Ridgemont High
Birth name: Phoebe Belle Katz
Birthday: 16 July 1963, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 770 Some FREE Phoebe Cates nude pictures!
Video Clips 4
Wallpapers 60

Looking for Phoebe Cates Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Phoebe Cates nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

External Phoebe Cates nude links:

» Sassy rebel with an attitude pop singer pink
» Phoebe cates fondling her own sexy boobies in 'paradise'
» Phoebe cates spunky brunette undoing her drenched bikini top
» Phoebe cates 'fast times at ridgemont high' cutie stripping
» Phoebe cates teen idol stripping off her clothes in ocean
» Phoebe cates brunette sexpot revealing naked round booty
» Flashback boobies fast times phoebe cates
» Actress phoebe cates exposed her sexy body vidcaps
» The most sexy eighties actress phoebe cates
» Hottest eighties fantasy babe phoebe cates
» Famous phoebe cates exposed her sexy bordy in film
» Sweet actress phoebe cates various naked captures
» 80s teen lisp queen smokin hot phoebe cates
» Movie star phoebe cates exposed her ass and tits vidcaps
» Phoebe Cates topless and red bikini movie scenes
» Actress Phoebe Cates topless and sexy caps
» Phoebe Cates fully nude and bikini movie scenes
» Phoebe Cates nude video captures showing tits and pussy
» Phoebe Cates topless in red bikini
» Phoebe Cates showing her hot tits at waterfall
User forum posts

Phoebe Cates FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Phoebe Cates. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Phoebe Cates you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Phoebe Cates FREE naked photos shoot!

Phoebe Cates Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Phoebe Cates? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Phoebe Cates Nude - naked picture, pic, photo shoo...

Long Lost Phoebe Cates

Picture Inside.
Blast from the past.Whenever I see her, I hear The Cars "Moving In Stereo" playing in my head.You know, from that pool scene in Fast Times.Here's Phoebe Cates at the Trade premiere in New York on Friday.pic - celebutopia Read More » Long Lost Phoebe Cates



Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | coumadin prescribing information | zyrtec reviews side effects