You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Peri Gilpin Please log in or Register here

Peri Gilpin
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Peri Gilpin / Peri Giplin /
Known for: Final Fantasy: The Spirits Within, Spring Forward, For the Love of a Child
Birth name: Peri Kay Oldham
Birthday: 27 May 1961, Waco, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 59
Wallpapers 4

Looking for Peri Gilpin Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Peri Gilpin nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Graduated from Skyline High School, Dallas, Texas.
Named after the Disney cartoon character Peri the squirrel.
Actually worked as a radio show sound engineer.
Godmother to "Frasier" (1993) co-star Jane Leeves's daughter, Isabella Kathryn Coben.
Was the only one of the five main cast members for "Frasier" (1993) never to be nominated for an Emmy.
Her husband, Vincent, is an artist.

PERI GILPIN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Annabeth Gish
  • Anicee Alvina
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Alicia Arden
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Angie Everhart
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Agnes Lum
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Evanna Lynch
  • Dannii Minogue
  • Courteney Cox
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Annasophia Robb
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Christine Boisson
  • Brooke Burke
  • Birge Schade
  • Ashley Greene
  • Ashanti
  • Adriana Lima
  • Barbara Eden
  • Amy Adams
  • Jenna Dewan
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Alex Meneses
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide