You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Patty Duke Please log in or Register here

Patty Duke
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Patty Duke / Patty Duke Astin / Anna Duke-Pearce /
Known for: Valley of the Dolls, The Miracle Worker, My Sweet Charlie
Birth name: Anna Marie Duke
Birthday: 14 December 1946, Elmhurst, New York, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 7

Looking for Patty Duke Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Patty Duke nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

December 14th, 2006 - Happy Birthday Patty Duke!

Picture Inside.
sourcePatty Duke (born December 14, 1946) is an Academy Award-winning American actress of thestage and screen. She currently resides in Coeur d'Alene, Idaho.She's 60!Born Anna Marie Duke in Elmhurst, Queens, New York, USA to an Irish American father,John P. Duke, and an Irish-German mother, Frances McMahon. D... Read More » December 14th, 2006 - Happy Birthday Patty Duke!

Patty Duke news
Celebrity Birthdays, December 14
Fri, 14 Dec 2007 09:09:56 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to High School Musical actress Vanessa Hudgens (1988), actress KaDee Strickland (1977), Houston Astros second baseman Craig Biggio (1965), actress Cynthia Gibb (1963), baseball goat Bill Buckner (1949), prolific actress Patty Duke (1946),



PATTY DUKE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide