You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Pattie Boyd Please log in or Register here
Pattie Boyd
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Layla
Known for: Kommissar, Der: Keiner hörte den Schuß, A Hard Day's Night, The Knack... and How to Get It
Birth name: Patricia Anne Boyd
Birthday: 17 March 1944, Somerset, England, UK
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)

Looking for Pattie Boyd Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Pattie Boyd nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Pattie Boyd news
Eric Clapton Coveted Pattie Boyd
Wed, 03 Oct 2007 18:40:05 | Rate news: +0
Eric Clapton stole model Pattie Boyd away from pal George Harrison because he was jealous of the Beatle's perfect life. The "Layla" rocker speaks candidly of the famous love triangle between himself, Harrison and Boyd in his new memoir "Clapton: The Autobiography," confessing he felt compelled to mess with his friend's life.


Clapton: 'sibling Rivalry Drove Me To Steal Boyd From Harrison'
Wed, 03 Oct 2007 03:08:38 | Rate news: -1
ERIC CLAPTON stole model PATTIE BOYD away from pal GEORGE HARRISON because he was jealous of the BEATLE’s perfect life.The Layla rocker speaks candidly of the famous love triangle between himself, Harrison and Boyd in his new memoir Clapton: The Autobiography, confessing he felt compelled to mess with his friend’s life.Clapton reveals he had a

Boyd Touched By Harrison's Acceptance Of Clapton Marriage
Fri, 24 Aug 2007 07:08:01 | Rate news: +0
Rock wife PATTIE BOYD was riddled with regret after ditching her first husband GEORGE HARRISON for his friend ERIC CLAPTON - but was touched when, years later, the former BEATLE told her she’d done the right thing.Boyd married Clapton in 1979, two years after her divorce from Harrison, and admits she wasn’t sure she’d made

Boyd: 'clapton Was An Animal'
Thu, 16 Aug 2007 09:06:56 | Rate news: +2
ERIC CLAPTON turned into "an animal" and regularly beat his wife PATTIE BOYD after failing to cure his alcohol addiction in rehab.Clapton spent six weeks in a Minnesota rehab clinic in 1982, but the stint failed to cure his reliance on alcohol.In a tell all autobiography, Boyd - who divorced the singer in 1989 after


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post336/tramadol-renal-dosage | topamax cause irregular periods | is abilify controlled | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/1/post468/prozac-makes-me-feel-great | can you use clomid nolvadex together