You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Patricia Richardson Please log in or Register here

Patricia Richardson
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Patricia Richardson / Pat Richardson / Pat
Known for: Ulee's Gold / Blonde / Viva Las Nowhere
Birth name: Patricia Castle Richardson
Birthday: 23 February 1951, Bethesda, Maryland, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 45

Looking for Patricia Richardson Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Patricia Richardson nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Family in Hagerstown, MD

At one time, I heard that Patricia Richardson's grandmother lived in the Fountainhead area of Hagerstown and was wondering if this is true.Does she still have relatives in the Hagerstown area?I love to meet her sometime as I've often been called her "twin" in actions and looks even though I never saw it!I cer... Read More » Family in Hagerstown, MD

Wow!!

I have seen some of your most recent pictures, and I have to say that you are gorgious!!! As for Home Improvement, I thought the chemestry between you and Tim Allen was great!! Not only that, but the relationships you formed with the boys as their mom I thought was great too. Keep up the great work!! Read More » Wow!!

Patricia Richardson news
Jill On "home Improvement": 'memba Her?!
Sat, 15 Jun 2013 11:15:28 | Rate news: +0
Patricia Richardson is best known for playing the level-headed matriarch Jill Taylor -- opposite Tim Allen -- in the long running '90s family comedy "Home Improvement." Guess what she looks like now!

Celebrity Birthdays, February 23
Sat, 23 Feb 2008 09:03:41 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to "War of the Worlds" star Dakota Fanning (1994), British singer/keyboardist Howard Jones (1955), "Home Improvement" mom Patricia Richardson (1951), musician Johnny Winter (1944), prolific actor Peter Fonda (1939), "Star Trek: TNG" actress Majel Barrett (1932), silver screen director Victor Fleming (1883; d. 1949), and "Messiah" composer George Frideric Handel (1685; d. 1759).



PATRICIA RICHARDSON PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/5/post2653/seroquel-positive-for-amphetamines | bactrim valtrex together | accutane in mexico | best sites buy tramadol | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/8/post3188/maximum-dose-zithromax