You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Patricia Neal Please log in or Register here
Patricia Neal
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Breakfast at Tiffany's, The Day the Earth Stood Still, Hud
Birth name: Patsy Louise Neal
Birthday: 20 January 1926, Packard, Kentucky, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)

Looking for Patricia Neal Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Patricia Neal nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Patricia Neal news
Neal Lands Nashville Lifetime Achievement Award
Wed, 23 Apr 2008 18:13:59 | Rate news: +0
Hollywood veteran PATRICIA NEAL has been honoured with a lifetime achievement award at the Nashville Film Festival.The 82-year-old Nashville, Tennessee-born star began her career on Broadway, but later graduated to the big screen, winning a Best Actress Oscar for her performance in 1963’s Hud alongside Paul Newman.Neal - who was married to legendary British author

Patricia Neal To Receive Lifetime Achievement Award (ap)
Wed, 23 Apr 2008 03:59:27 | Rate news: +1
AP - At 82, Patricia Neal still has that delightful voice husky yet elegant as she recalls her favorite films of her career.


MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Yvonne Strahovski
  • Vanessa Bell
  • Valerie Leon
  • Tanya Roberts
  • Talisa Soto
  • Sarah Roemer
  • Priscilla Barnes
  • Polly Shannon
  • Padma Lakshmi
  • Naomi Campbell
  • Maud Adams
  • Lynn-Holly Johnson
  • Liv Tyler
  • Lauren Lee
  • Lauren Cohan
  • Krysten Ritter
  • Kristina Wayborn
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Kim Basinger
  • Kelly McGillis
  • Kate Upton
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Ingrid Steeger
  • Grace Jones
  • Fiona Fullerton
  • Eva Green
  • Chelsea Handler
  • Cassandra Harris
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/11/post3514/can-you-take-nexium-and-mylanta | generic propecia the same | who ships tramadol to missouri