You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Pat Benatar Please log in or Register here

Pat Benatar
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Patti-B The Five Foot giant
Known for: An Officer and a Gentleman, The Italian Job, Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
Birth name: Patricia Mae Andrzejewski
Birthday: 10 January 1953, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 16

Looking for Pat Benatar Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Pat Benatar nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Pat Benatar news
Celebrity Birthdays, January 10
Thu, 10 Jan 2008 09:05:39 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to NFL quarterback Jake Delhomme (1975), Crash Test Dummies singer Brad Roberts (1964), "Sunny Came Home" singer Shawn Colvin (1956), German guitarist Michael Schenker (1955), 80s singer Pat Benatar (1953), boxer George Foreman (1949), character actor William Sanderson (1948), Steely Dan singer/keyboardist Donald Fagen (1948),


Pat Benatar To Revisit Hits On Acoustic Album
Thu, 02 Aug 2007 16:52:18 | Rate news: +0
Rocker Pat Benatar is revisiting her hits on a new acoustic album, planned for 2008. The "Love Is A Battlefield" singer and husband/co-writer Neil Giraldo are planning to rework songs like "We Live For Love" and "Hit Me With Your Best Shot" for an unplugged hits album.


Benatar To Revisit Hits On Acoustic Album
Thu, 02 Aug 2007 08:06:54 | Rate news: +1
Rocker PAT BENATAR is revisiting her hits on a new acoustic album, planned for 2008.The Love Is A Battlefield singer and husband/co-writer Neil Giraldo are planning to rework songs like We Live For Love and Hit Me With Your Best Shot for an unplugged hits album.Benatar insists the album is for the fans: "We do

Live Earth: Madonna -- Alhambra: Pat Benatar!
Mon, 09 Jul 2007 20:08:03 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Music While most of the planet was rockin' to her Madgesty and Dave Matthews at Live Earth this weekend, tiny little Alhambra, Calif. got their best shot at welcoming rock royalty -- Pat Benatar! Hit me!Queen of '80s rock Pat Benatar played a free show at...


PAT BENATAR PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide