You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Oona Chaplin legalizing weed essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/villain-essay/

Oona Chaplin
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Chaplin, Broken English, Unknown Chaplin
Birth name: Oona O'Neill
Birthday: 13 May 1926, Bermuda
Available Photos 22 advertising essays


http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/us-history-essay/

Trivia
Mother, with Charles Chaplin, of Geraldine Chaplin, Josephine Chaplin, Christopher Chaplin, Jane, Eugene, Michael Chaplin, Victoria Chaplin, and Annette-Emilie.
Grandmother of Carmen Chaplin, Dolores Chaplin and Kiera Chaplin.
Daughters: Geraldine (b. 1944), Josephine (b. 1949), Victoria (b. 1951), Jane (b. 1957) and Annette (b. 1959).
Sons: Michael (b. 1946), Eugene (b. 1953) and Christopher (b. 1962).
Voluntarily renounced her American citizenship right after Charles Chaplin was barred from the US (1953).
Is portrayed by Moira Kelly in Chaplin (1992)
After her husband died, in 1977, she would often cheer herself up by watching episodes of "Fawlty Towers" (1975).

OONA CHAPLIN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Bai Ling
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide