You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Nicole Lyn sexism essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/actresses/portia-de-rossi/
Nicole Lyn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Niki
Known for: Bless the Child, Deliver Us from Eva, Student Bodies
Birth name: Nicole Stephanie Danielle Lyn
Birthday: 24 February 1978, Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
essay on plato


does history repeat itself essay

Trivia
Mom Cheryl Gabay is African Jamaican and dad Peter Lyn is Chinese Jamaican. Lyn is also of Portuguese and British roots. Nicole and her actor husband Dulé Hill are both of Jamaican ancestry.
Her silk chiffon halter dress was created for her by Pamela Dennis for her 10 July 2004 wedding to fellow actor Dulé Hill.

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Bai Ling
  • Arielle Kebbel
  • Angela Trimbur
  • Adrianne Palicki
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Elyse Levesque
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Witt
  • Amber Heard
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Ashley Roberts
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Adriana Lima
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Alicia Coppola
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide