You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Nia Vardalos Please log in or Register here

Nia Vardalos
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: My Big Fat Greek Wedding / Connie and Carla / My Big Fat Greek Life: The House Gift
Birth name: Antonia Eugenia Vardalos
Birthday: 24 September 1962, Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 15

Looking for Nia Vardalos Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Nia Vardalos nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Nia Vardalos news
Tom Hanks, Rita Wilson & Nia Vardalos Keep Fighting For 'wedding' Cash
Wed, 16 Apr 2008 18:55:36 | Rate news: +0
Tom Hanks, his wife Rita Wilson and Nia Vardalos, the star of their hit My Big Fat Greek Wedding production, are set to go to trial to fight for money they claim they're owed.


Hanks, Wilson & Vardalos Fight On For Wedding Cash
Wed, 16 Apr 2008 03:02:22 | Rate news: +0
TOM HANKS, his wife RITA WILSON and NIA VARDALOS, the star of their hit MY BIG FAT GREEK WEDDING production, are set to go to trial to fight for money they claim they’re owed.The trio co-produced the 2002 movie and maintain their co-financiers at Gold Circle Films still owe them a share of the profits.The

'big Fat Greek Wedding' Star Granted Rare Access To Film At Acropolis
Sun, 14 Oct 2007 18:23:01 | Rate news: +0
ATHENS, Greece - Nia Vardalos, star of My Big Fat Greek Wedding, stood under a big reflector on Saturday, filming a new romantic comedy among the dramatic ruins on the Acropolis.


'fat Wedding' Star Filming At Acropolis (ap)
Sun, 14 Oct 2007 07:05:19 | Rate news: +0
AP - ATHENS, Greece — Nia Vardalos, star of "My Big Fat Greek Wedding," stood under a big reflector on Saturday, filming a new romantic comedy among the dramatic ruins on the Acropolis.

Celebrity Birthdays, September 24
Mon, 24 Sep 2007 09:13:22 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Olympic gymnasts Paul and Morgan Hamm (1982), WWE star Stephanie McMahon (1976), Slipknot percussionist Shawn "Clown" Crahan (1969), "My Big Fat Greek Wedding" star Nia Vardalos (1962), "Hercules" star Kevin Sorbo (1958),



NIA VARDALOS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Cara Buono
  • Angie Savage
  • Amy Lindsay
  • Amanda Ward
  • Anna Friel
  • Alicia Keys
  • Billie Piper
  • America Olivo
  • Aliya Campbell
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide