You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Natalie Maines Please log in or Register here
Natalie Maines
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Shut Up & Sing, An Evening with the Dixie Chicks, America: A Tribute to Heroes
Birth name: Natalie Louise Maines
Birthday: 14 October 1974, Lubbock, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)
Available Photos 1

Looking for Natalie Maines Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Natalie Maines nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Natalie Maines news
Diamond To Duet With Maines
Sat, 15 Mar 2008 07:10:44 | Rate news: +0
Legendary crooner NEIL DIAMOND has recorded his first duet since collaborating with BARBRA STREISAND in the late 1970s - a new track with DIXIE CHICKS star NATALIE MAINES.The odd couple has recorded Another Day (That Time Forgot) for Diamond’s new album, Home Before Dark.Diamond’s Streisand 1978 duet, You Don’t Bring Me Flowers, is still one

Maines Campaigns For Release Of 'wrongfully Convicted' Murderers
Tue, 04 Dec 2007 07:11:14 | Rate news: +0
Outspoken DIXIE CHICKS star NATALIE MAINES is campaigning for the release of three men she claims were wrongfully convicted of murder as teenagers in 1994.Maines insists Damien Echols, Jesse Misskelley, and Jason Baldwin - better known as the West Memphis Three - are victims of a miscarriage of justice.Echols is on Death Row, awaiting execution,

Pasdar Pushed Anti-maines Man To The Ground
Tue, 30 Oct 2007 03:11:48 | Rate news: +0
ADRIAN PASDAR was so angered when a stranger made a rude remark about his DIXIE CHICKS star wife NATALIE MAINES, he knocked the man to the ground.The Heroes actor was wearing a ‘Free Natalie Maines’ T-shirt, in the aftermath of the singer’s anti-war in 2003, when the incident occurred in a supermarket.Pasdar says, "This

Take The Stage With The Top-selling Female Band Of All Time
Wed, 07 Feb 2007 20:30:38 | Rate news: +0
Shut Up & Sing follows the top selling female band of all-time, the Dixie Chicks, in the wake of singer Natalie Maines' anti-Bush statement at a 2003 concert – from the ensuing backlash to the band’s triumphant return to the top of the charts.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Salma Hayek
  • Renee Olstead
  • Olivia Wilde
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Madonna
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Kate Dickie
  • Joanna Krupa
  • Jenny Wright
  • Eva Longoria
  • Danica McKellar
  • Brenda Song
  • Blythe Auffarth
  • Bibi Besch
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alice Eve
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Alanis Morissette
  • Vanessa Anne
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    side effects stopping depakote cold turkey | generic for aciphex 20 mg | como se toma el medicamento xenical | cleocin ilacı nedir | cozaar nursing implications