You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Nancy Cartwright Please log in or Register here

Nancy Cartwright
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Nancy Cartwright / Nancy Heart-Fright / Nancy 'Killer Actor' Cart
Known for: Rugrats, The Simpsons Movie, Godzilla
Birth name: Nancy Campbell Cartwright
Birthday: 25 October 1957, Kettering, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Looking for Nancy Cartwright Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Nancy Cartwright nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Nancy Cartwright news
Bart Simpson's Voice Actress Gives $10m To Scientology
Fri, 01 Feb 2008 03:47:36 | Rate news: +0
Bart Simpson's voice, Nancy Cartwright, had given Scientology $10 million last year. The voice actress had doubled the amount Tom Cruise has given their religion in an effort to help spread their founder L. Ron Hubbard's word, reports.

The highly controversial religion's Global Salvage effort reportedly aims to rid psychology sickness and other "aberrant" behavior.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | bactroban good for | taking glucophage and birth control | diflucan pill