You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Nana Visitor Please log in or Register here

Nana Visitor
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Nana Visitor / Nana Tucker /
Known for: One Life to Live, Star Trek: Deep Space Nine: Emissary, The Spirit
Birth name: Nana Tucker
Birthday: 26 July 1957, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)
Available Photos 72
Wallpapers 11

Looking for Nana Visitor Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Nana Visitor nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Nana is the daughter of dancers, choreographer Robert Tucker and ballet teacher Nenette Charisse
Son, Django El Tahir El Siddig, born 16 September 1996, was named for Django Reinhardt, a jazz musician. DS9 co-star Alexander Siddig is Django Siddig's father.
Niece of actress-dancer Cyd Charisse.
Sister of actor Ian Tucker and actress Zan Charisse.
Niece of Nico Charise.
Went back to work on "Star Trek: Deep Space Nine" (1993) two weeks after her son, Django, was born.
Currently lives in New Mexico with her two sons while her husband "commutes" between New Mexico and Las Vegas, where he works.
Wants to get a miniature horse for a pet.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Anne Gaybis
  • Anne Hathaway
  • Anna Kournikova
  • Angelique Pettyjohn
  • Angela Aames
  • Allison Williams
  • Victoria Vetri
  • Tessa Thompson
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | discount card for geodon |