You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Morgan Fairchild Please log in or Register here
Morgan Fairchild
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Little Bird
Known for: General Hospital / The City / The Seduction
Birth name: Patsy Ann McClenny
Birthday: 3 February 1950, Dallas, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 551 Some FREE Morgan Fairchild nude pictures!
Wallpapers 15

Looking for Morgan Fairchild Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Morgan Fairchild nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Morgan Fairchild FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Morgan Fairchild. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Morgan Fairchild you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Morgan Fairchild FREE naked photos shoot!

Morgan Fairchild Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Morgan Fairchild? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Morgan Fairchild Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Old Fossil Morgan Fairchild Has Been Found Alive A...

Picture Inside.
I think all the old granny actresses from the 1980’s are trying to pay for there med’s by doing cameo’s on the tv show “Fashion House.” Oldie but goodies like Morgan Fairchild and Bo Derek!http://www.morganfairchild.com/welcome.htmI think all the old granny actresses from the 198... Read More » Old Fossil Morgan Fairchild Has Been Found Alive A...

Morgan Fairchild news
Morgan Fairchild: Good Genes Or Good Docs?
Sun, 11 May 2008 18:14:26 | Rate news: +1
Filed under: TV, Beauty, Nurse! On '80s nighttime soaps like "Falcon Crest" and "Flamingo Road," Morgan Fairchild told a lot of secrets and lies -- but does she have any in real life?!Here's Morgan at 32-years-old (left) back in 1982 -- and an even hotter cougarlicious...

Morgan Fairchild & Mike Judge Recognized By Austin Film Society
Fri, 15 Feb 2008 03:21:07 | Rate news: +2
Actress Morgan Fairchild and King Of The Hill cartoon creator Mike Judge are to be inducted into the Texas Film Hall of Fame.


Heidi Montag -- Or Morgan Fairchild?
Wed, 26 Dec 2007 18:03:47 | Rate news: +4
Filed under: The Hills, We're Just Sayin', Reality TV It's uncanny! Heidi is becoming Morgan Fairchild -- one part at a time! The new nose, the boobs, the lacquered hair -- she's looking nearly as fake as "The Hills."It's only a matter of time until we can't tell them apart at all. We're just sayin'......


MORGAN FAIRCHILD PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/10/post1088/can-i-break-levitra-in-half | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/2/post2307/best-research-chemical-nolvadex | maximum dose strattera children | comparativa entre viagra levitra y cialis | how often do you take advair