You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Monique Coleman Please log in or Register here
Monique Coleman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Momo
Known for: High School Musical / High School Musical 2 / The Ditchdigger's Daughters
Birth name: Adrienne Monique Coleman
Birthday: 13 November 1980, Orangeburg, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.59 m)
Available Photos 12

Looking for Monique Coleman Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Monique Coleman nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Monique Coleman's Birthday Party

Picture Inside.
Monique Coleman at her birthday Party at World of Wheels in Los Angeles, California. Read More » Monique Coleman's Birthday Party

High School Musical 2: Got Milk?

The cast of High School Musical 2 poses for the latest Got Milk? advertisement — Zac Efron, Vanessa Hudgens, Lucas Grabeel, Monique Coleman, Ashley Tisdale and Corbin Bleu.Below are some old and new High School Musical 2 movie stills.High School Musical 2 premieres Friday, August 17 @ 8PM ET/PT on The D... Read More » High School Musical 2: Got Milk?

Monique Coleman news
Emotional Monique Coleman Was Thrilled To Meet Whoopi Goldberg
Sun, 09 Sep 2007 03:24:12 | Rate news: +0
Actress Monique Coleman was so thrilled to meet her heroine Whoopi Goldberg on “The View” on Friday, she burst into tears.


Emotional Coleman Thrilled To Meet Goldberg
Sat, 08 Sep 2007 07:05:25 | Rate news: +0
Actress MONIQUE COLEMAN was so thrilled to meet her heroine WHOOPI GOLDBERG on U.S. TV show THE VIEW on Friday (07Sep07), she burst into tears.The emotional High School Musical star started crying almost immediately after she sat down next to the bemused comedienne-turned-chat show host, who tried to calm the 26-year-old with a hug.Coleman told

Coleman's Crush On Lopez
Mon, 03 Sep 2007 03:02:06 | Rate news: +0
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL actress MONIQUE COLEMAN was extra thrilled when she appeared on U.S. talent show DANCING WITH THE STARS last year (06) - she met her teen crush MARIO LOPEZ.The 26-year-old star couldn’t believe she would be a fellow contestant alongside Lopez, who she had idolised as A.C. Slater on hit 1990s TV show

Monique Coleman Learned To Swim For 'high School Musical 2'
Sat, 01 Sep 2007 03:31:39 | Rate news: +0
High Musical School star Monique Coleman conquered her lifelong fear of swimming for the TV sequel. The 26-year-old actress admits she was horrified when director Kenny Ortega announced the finale of the film would involve the cast jumping off a small waterfall into a swimming pool.


Coleman Learned To Swim For Hsm 2
Sat, 01 Sep 2007 03:05:29 | Rate news: +0
HIGH MUSICAL SCHOOL star MONIQUE COLEMAN conquered her lifelong fear of swimming for the TV sequel.The 26-year-old actress admits she was horrified when director Kenny Ortega announced the finale of the film would involve the cast jumping off a small waterfall into a swimming pool.Instead of opting out of the watery extravaganza, Coleman decided to


MONIQUE COLEMAN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide