You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Molly Shannon Please log in or Register here

Molly Shannon
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: How the Grinch Stole Christmas, Never Been Kissed, Analyze This
Birth name: Molly Helen Shannon
Birthday: 16 September 1964, Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 53
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Molly Shannon Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Molly Shannon nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Molly Shannon news
Molly Shannon Pimps Out Her Kids
Tue, 18 Mar 2008 03:21:23 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, Kids Most moms run and hide when TMZ tracks them down, but yesterday Molly Shannon put her kids in the line of fire.So is Shannon a stage mom in the making or just proud of her adorable tots? We're praying for the latter....

'kath & Kim' Starring Molly Shannon & Selma Blair To Air On Nbc
Thu, 07 Feb 2008 18:35:39 | Rate news: +0
NBC has announced a series pickup of the American adaptation of the Australian hit comedy series "Kath & Kim," starring Molly Shannon and Selma Blair.

Good Potty Miss Molly! Sure Like A Bowl!
Tue, 20 Nov 2007 18:20:43 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird The career of Molly Shannon -- ex "SNL" and comedienne -- has taken a turn into the toilet. Yes, literally.Molly was the spokesflusher for the second incarnation of a bank of toilets in Times Square, sponsored by Charmin. Although it was all smiles...

Molly Shannon To Guest Star On 'pushing Daisies'
Thu, 01 Nov 2007 03:42:21 | Rate news: +0
Molly Shannon ("Saturday Night Live") will appear in a three-episode arc of ABC's critically acclaimed new series "Pushing Daisies." Filming begins this week.

'more Of Me' Debuts On Lifetime Nov. 17
Sat, 13 Oct 2007 18:31:29 | Rate news: +0
Molly Shannon and Steven Weber star in "More of Me," a whimsical, lighthearted and touching comedy about an overworked and overextended wife, mom and career woman who splits into three separate versions of herself with distinct personalities in order to manage her chaotic life.

Molly Shannon To Star In The Lifetime Original Movie 'more Of Me'
Wed, 27 Jun 2007 20:16:26 | Rate news: +0
Molly Shannon, who recently received critical acclaim in "Year of the Dog" following six years as a cast member of "Saturday Night Live," will turn her comedic acting talents to a new Lifetime Original Movie.

Molly Shannon Takes A Dramatic Turn With Starring Role In 'year Of The Dog'
Fri, 04 May 2007 00:27:43 | Rate news: +0
LOS ANGELES (AP) - Maybe you know her as Mary Katherine Gallagher, the awkward, spindly Catholic-school student with a penchant for sniffing her armpits. Perhaps you remember her parodies of Courtney Love, Liza Minnelli and Monica Lewinski on Saturday Night Live.

'year Of The Dog' Star Molly Shannon Allergic To Dogs
Thu, 12 Apr 2007 04:33:01 | Rate news: +0
Actress Molly Shannon attempted to suffer in silence on the set of new movie Year Of The Dog - because she's allergic to man's best friend.

Year Of The Dog Star Shannon Allergic To Mutts
Thu, 12 Apr 2007 04:05:01 | Rate news: +0
Actress MOLLY SHANNON attempted to suffer in silence on the set of new movie YEAR OF THE DOG - because she’s allergic to man’s best friend.The former SATURDAY NIGHT LIVE regular, kept her medical issues from director MIKE WHITE in the run up to the shoot for fear he’d replace her, but her allergies became


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Vanessa Anne
  • Selena Marie
  • Roselyn Sanchez
  • Pihla Viitala
  • Paz Vega
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Milla Jovovich
  • Lily Aldridge
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Upton
  • Julianne Hough
  • Jennifer Jason
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Irina Shayk
  • Catherine Keener
  • Ashley Benson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Eva Green
  • Erika Smith
  • Emmy Rossum
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui
  • Emmanuelle Vaugier
  • Emma Watson
  • Cynthia Sikes
  • Christina Aguilera
  • Charlotte Lewis
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Beyonce Knowles
  • Ashley Scott
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | can lasix cause diarrhea in dogs | will zithromax treat pink eye | premarin after delivery |