You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Mollie Sugden Please log in or Register here
Mollie Sugden
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Are You Being Served?, The BFG, Coronation Street
Birth name: Mary Isobel Sugden
Birthday: 21 July 1922, Keighley, Yorkshire, England, UK
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)

Looking for Mollie Sugden Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Mollie Sugden nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Mollie Sugden attended the Guildhall school of music and drama in London.
Has five grandchildren.
Grandchildren James and Emily.
Appeared on season three of "Little Britain" (2003) as herself. The character of Liz (David Walliams) is always bragging how she was the bridesmaid for Molly Sugden's wedding, to anyone and everyone, while her poor husband Clive (Matt Lucas) tries to hush her. In one episode, Liz starts again bragging about being Molly's bridesmaid. When Molly turns around (we first see only her back) she says to Liz that she only had one bridesmaid and the girl was called Helen, not Liz. Liz ends the skit with throwing a knife into Molly's back. The character of Liz was inspired by a friend of David Walliams who went to a wedding where he met an older woman who was claiming to have been Molly's bridesmaid.
Close friend of Björk.
Worked in a munitions factory during World War II.
Worked during the war in a munitions factory in Keighley making shells for the Royal Navy.

Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katie Holmes
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Grey
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Isabella Rossellini
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Giada De
  • Ellen Greene
  • Elle Fanning
  • Diane Foster
  • Deborah Ann
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chiara Caselli
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britney Spears
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Aya Sumika
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alexa Vega
  • Tracy Kay
  • Taylor Swift
  • Mayra Leal
  • Maura Tierney
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    price of amaryl in pakistan | aldactone and acne reviews | | |