You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Michele Lee french essay or conclusion of compare and contrast essay
Michele Lee
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Along Came Polly, The Love Bug, How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying
Birth name: Michelle Lee Dusick
Birthday: 24 June 1942, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 8" (1.74 m)
Available Photos 1 effect essays


http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/buy-essay-online-cheap/

Michele Lee news
Michele Lee From "knots Landing": 'memba Her?!
Thu, 17 Apr 2008 03:23:53 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: TV, Beauty, 'Memba Them?! In the '80s, Michele Lee played Karen Cooper Fairgate MacKenzie on the nighttime soap, "Knots Landing." Guess what she looks like now!...

Knots Landing Cast Gets Together Again On Tv
Fri, 29 Feb 2008 03:10:15 | Rate news: +0
The cast of beloved soap KNOTS LANDING reunited on U.S. TV on Thursday (28Feb08) morning.Actors Michele Lee, Joan Van Ark, Donna Mills and Kevin Dobson got together again on network NBC’s Today to reminisce about shooting the show, which ran from 1979 to 1993.Co-star Ted Shackelford joined in the New York studio conversation via live


MICHELE LEE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Aishwarya Rai
  • Alba Parietti
  • Adriana Lima
  • Eniko Mihalik
  • Angela Bassett
  • Alexandra Kamp
  • Bai Ling
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Abigail Clancy
  • Alida Gundlach
  • Amy Landecker
  • Amy Yasbeck
  • Carol Kirkwood
  • Allison Janney
  • Christina Milian
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide