You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Michael Michele http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/haitian-revolution-essay/ or essay on starfish

Michael Michele
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days / Ali / Dark Blue
Birth name: Michael Michele Williams
Birthday: 30 August 1966, Evansville, Indiana, USA
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Available Photos 56 freud essay


essays on alcohol abuse

http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/environmental-policy-introduced-by-the-mayor-in-last-5-years/
Trivia
Attended Howard Roosa Elementary School in Evansville, IN
Was twice cast to play Eriq La Salle's girlfriend: first in Coming to America (1988), a role from which she resigned, and then in "ER" (1994), a role which she played for three seasons.
12/21/04: Had her first child, a son, Brandon, with boyfriend, New York restaurateur Jimmy Rodriguez, in New York.

MICHAEL MICHELE PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide