You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Meredith MacRae Please log in or Register here
Meredith MacRae
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: The Census Taker, The Next Step Beyond: Ondine's Curse, My Friends Need Killing
Birth name: Meredith Lynn MacRae
Birthday: 30 May 1944, Houston, Texas, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 2

Looking for Meredith MacRae Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Meredith MacRae nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Daughter of Gordon MacRae and Sheila MacRae
Daughter Allison Mullavey was born August 12, 1974.
Sidelined as a singer during her "sweater girl" heyday. She cut two singles on her own, and two records with her TV "sisters" Lori Saunders and Linda Henning, calling themselves the "Girls of Petticoat Junction," including a cover of "Thirty Days Hath September".
Known for her portrayals of folksy, wholesome daughters and girlfriends on TV, she played Tim Considine's fiancÚ on "My Three Sons" (1960) for a couple of years, then moved into the role of Billie Jo Bradley on the rural comedy "Petticoat Junction" (1963).
Stepdaughter of Ronald Wayne.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Emily Browning
  • Elizabeth Olsen
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Asia Argento
  • Ashley Benson
  • Alexa Vega
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Sybil Danning
  • Sharon Stone
  • Rihanna
  • Marsha A.
  • Maria Sharapova
  • Kimberley Nixon
  • Katy Perry
  • Christina Ricci
  • Annie McEnroe
  • Zosia Mamet
  • Taylor Momsen
  • Raven De
  • Nina Dobrev
  • Melanie Vincz
  • Linda Shayne
  • Kat Dennings
  • Josefin Ljungman
  • Jessica Alba
  • Danica McKellar
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Barbara Bouchet
  • Ashley Graham
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • ´╗┐
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ┬ę2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    zantac for 1 month old | | buy effexor xr 150 mg | |