You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Meredith Baxter Please log in or Register here

Meredith Baxter
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Meredith Baxter / Meredith Baxter Birney / Meredith Baxter-Birney /
Known for: All the President's Men, Down Will Come Baby, Little Women
Birth name: Meredith Ann Baxter
Birthday: 21 June 1947, South Pasadena, California, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 43
Wallpapers 2

Looking for Meredith Baxter Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Meredith Baxter nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Meredith Baxter news
'family Ties' Mom -- One Step Closer To Gay Marriage
Tue, 12 Nov 2013 03:14:21 | Rate news: +0
Former "Family Ties" star Meredith Baxter -- who played the mom Elyse on the 80s sitcom -- is now this much closer to tying the knot with her longtime girlfriend ... TMZ has learned, she just got her marriage license.Sources tell us, Meredith and gf…

Where Are They Now: The Cast Of 'family Ties'
Wed, 09 Apr 2008 03:44:50 | Rate news: +1
Family Ties, a wildly popular 80's show about an Ohio family, originally premiered on NBC Wednesdays at 8:30 p.m. in 1982. Steve and Elyse Keaton (Michael Gross, Meredith Baxter-Birney) were products of the 60's love and peace hippie movement. They were smart and professional; Elyse was an architect and Steve was in public television. Their politics were liberal.



MEREDITH BAXTER PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Beth Behrs
  • Amanda Michalka
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Daniela Pestova
  • Elle Macpherson
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Adriana Lima
  • Ashley Tisdale
  • Charlize Theron
  • Anna Friel
  • Heidi Klum
  • Bianca Balti
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Bar Paly
  • Ann-Margret
  • Anamaria Marinca
  • Amy Hargreaves
  • Amanda Ryan
  • Alison Moir
  • Aisleyne Horgan-Wallace
  • Alexandra Paul
  • Brooklyn Decker
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Alison Egan
  • Ane Dahl
  • Alexa Chung
  • Angie Harmon
  • Alice Eve
  • Jennifer Aniston
  • Giada De
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide