You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Melissa Gilbert Please log in or Register here

Melissa Gilbert
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Melissa Gilbert / Melissa Gilbert-Brinkman / Melissa Gilbert Brinkman / Missy
Known for: The Diary of Anne Frank / Zoya / Family of Strangers
Birth name: Melissa Ellen Gilbert
Birthday: 8 May 1964, Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 294 Some FREE Melissa Gilbert nude pictures!
Wallpapers 9

Looking for Melissa Gilbert Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Melissa Gilbert nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


External Melissa Gilbert naked links:

» Melissa gilbert all grown up and showing pokies in a dress
» Melissa Gilbert having dirty sex in a car
User forum posts

Melissa Gilbert FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Melissa Gilbert. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Melissa Gilbert you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Melissa Gilbert FREE naked photos shoot!

Melissa Gilbert Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Melissa Gilbert? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Melissa Gilbert Nude - naked picture, pic, photo s...

Melissa Gilbert news
Melissa Gilbert: 'i Want To Take Lindsay Lohan Home With Me'
Sat, 22 Sep 2012 03:01:59 | Rate news: +0
Former child star MELISSA GILBERT has offered fellow red-head LINDSAY LOHAN sanctuary at her home as the MEAN GIRLS star fights another drama following an alleged hit-and-run incident in New York.The former Little House on the Prairie star insists she’s one of the few people who can appreciate what Lohan is going through as she

Little "idol" On The Prairie
Fri, 21 Mar 2008 03:15:58 | Rate news: +5
Filed under: Wacky and Weird, 24, We're Just Sayin' Dreadful "American Idol" wannabe Jason Castro -- and Melissa Gilbert as Laura Ingalls on "Little House on the Prairie."One of them often wore a Sunday dress.We're just sayin'!See Also The Ghost of CoCo's Future...

Needs Of Dying Children Wins Heart Of Actress (reuters)
Fri, 23 Nov 2007 18:33:21 | Rate news: +1
Reuters - Melissa Gilbert, best known for her role on "Little House on the Prairie" in the 1970s, is part of a health coalition kicking off a national campaign next week to improve care for seriously ill and dying children.

Melissa Gilbert Returns To The Prairie
Sun, 18 Mar 2007 16:31:13 | Rate news: +1
Screen Actor's Guild president Melissa Gilbert is to revisit her Little House On The Prairie past - starring in a workshop of a musical version of the TV series.

The 46-year-old will play Caroline Ingalls, mother of Laura Ingalls, the character she played as a 10-year-old in 1974.


Gilbert Returns To The Prairie - As Mom
Fri, 16 Mar 2007 20:07:50 | Rate news: +7
Screen Actor’s Guild president MELISSA GILBERT is to revisit her LITTLE HOUSE ON THE PRAIRIE past - starring in a workshop of a musical version of the TV series.The 46-year-old will play CAROLINE INGALLS, mother of LAURA INGALLS, the character she played as a 10-year-old in 1974.Gilbert will share the stage with DIRTY DANCING heart-throb


MELISSA GILBERT PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Unknown
  • Selena Marie
  • Rumer Willis
  • Nikki Sanderson
  • Nicole Trunfio
  • Maria Menounos
  • Kelly Brook
  • Kate Hudson
  • Kate Walsh
  • Karolina Kurkova
  • Jill Schoelen
  • Jenny McCarthy
  • Isabell Gerschke
  • Erin Sanders
  • Diane Kruger
  • Cristin Milioti
  • Cec Verrell
  • Carrie Genzel
  • Ashley Greene
  • Anna Rose
  • Teresa Palmer
  • Taylor Swift
  • Roxanne Hart
  • Rihanna
  • Paris Hilton
  • Mila Kunis
  • Lily Allen
  • Laura Prepon
  • Kirsten Dunst
  • Katie Holmes
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    effects of using ventolin | nolvadex or aromasin on cycle | unterschied seroquel prolong und seroquel | what type of medicine is ciprofloxacin