You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Melina Kanakaredes Please log in or Register here

Melina Kanakaredes
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Known for: Guiding Light, 15 Minutes, Rounders
Birth name: Melina Eleni Kanakaredes
Birthday: 23 April 1967, Akron, Ohio, USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m)
Available Photos 245 Some FREE Melina Kanakaredes nude pictures!
Wallpapers 6

Looking for Melina Kanakaredes Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Melina Kanakaredes nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

User forum posts

Melina Kanakaredes FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Melina Kanakaredes. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Melina Kanakaredes you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Melina Kanakaredes FREE naked photos shoot!

Melina Kanakaredes Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Melina Kanakaredes? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Melina Kanakaredes Nude - naked picture, pic, phot...

Look alike

Friends and strangers remark constantly that I resemble you, usually the individual themselves donot see it , but you and I look eerily alike.I would love to e-mail you a picture if you are at all curious.I'm slightly older, probably shorter,( a whopping 5'3"), fit(I direct a fitness program), active, and hav... Read More » Look alike

Melina Kanakaredes news
Celebrity Birthdays, April 23
Wed, 23 Apr 2008 09:28:11 | Rate news: +0
Happy Birthday to Slovakian tennis player Daniela Hantuchova (1983), "Sin City" actress Jamie King (1979), WWE champ John Cena (197), Mexican singer Patricia Manterola (1972), "CSI NY" actress Melina Kanakaredes (1967), sitcom actor George Lopez (1961), Def Leppard guitarist Steve Clark (1960; d. 1991),


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News

Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Emily Mortimer
  • Elsa Zylberstein
  • Dita Von
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Dakota Fanning
  • Carey Mulligan
  • Caitlin Stasey
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Bernadette Peters
  • Ashley Graham
  • Amy Adams
  • Amber Valletta
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Alexa Vega
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Zooey Deschanel
  • Tara Reid
  • Stefania Casini
  • Sharon Tate
  • Noelle DuBois
  • Melora Walters
  • Lara Flynn
  • Kate Beckinsale
  • Jessica Biel
  • Jennifer Korbin
  • Emma Booth
  • Emily Blunt
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Cobie Smulders
  • Chloe Webb
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide