You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Megan Follows http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essays-on-medicine/ or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/bermuda-triangle-essay/
Megan Follows
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Megan Follows / Megan Porter Follows / Megan Follows Porter /
Known for: Anne of Green Gables, Anne of Green Gables: The Sequel, Anne of Green Gables: The Continuing Story
Birth name: Megan Elizabeth Laura Diana Follows
Birthday: 14 March 1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Available Photos 21 work ethic essay


What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Megan Follows nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Became a U.S. citizen.
Only had three weeks to prepare for her role in Under the Piano (1995) (TV).
Has dual Canadian/American citizenship.
Has 2 children: Lyla Anne Porter (born 1991) and Russell Porter (born 1995), with ex-husband, Christopher Porter.
Sister-in-law of Sean O'Bryan.

MEGAN FOLLOWS PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Christina Milian
  • Alesha Dixon
  • Allison Janney
  • Alberta Watson
  • Amanda Fuller
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alicia Coppola
  • Catrin Striebeck
  • Bo Derek
  • Eva Longoria
  • Claudia Jordan
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide