You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Martha Plimpton Please log in or Register here
Martha Plimpton
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Martha Carradine /
Known for: The Goonies, Parenthood, I Shot Andy Warhol
Birth name: Martha Carradine
Birthday: 16 November 1970, New York, New York, USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)
Available Photos 5
Wallpapers 1

Looking for Martha Plimpton Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Martha Plimpton nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Martha Plimpton news
Goonies Never Say Die ... They Just Disappear
Sat, 05 Apr 2008 18:22:36 | Rate news: +0
Filed under: Wacky and Weird Where's Martha Plimpton been hiding since 1985?!Plimpton climbed out from under whatever Broadway theater rock she's been living under and went to the Waverly Inn last night, looking great -- but clearly uncomfortable with the paparazzi....

Martha Plimpton, As Helena, Plays Central Park In 'a Midsummer Night's Dream'
Mon, 09 Jul 2007 20:51:39 | Rate news: +0
NEW YORK (AP) - Passion is running amok in Central Park's Delacorte Theater this summer. The Public Theater's free Shakespeare in the Park is following its critically lauded production of ''Romeo and Juliet'' with one of Shakespeare's most popular romantic comedies, ''A Midsummer Night's Dream.'' It runs Aug. 7-Sept. 9, with an opening set for Aug. 23.

Stoppard Play Dominates Outer Critics Circle Awards
Tue, 15 May 2007 04:04:13 | Rate news: +0
TOM STOPPARD’s trilogy THE COAST OF UTOPIA is the big winner at the 2007 Outer Critics Circle Awards, picking up six prizes including Outstanding New Broadway Play.The Coast Of Utopia also collected Outstanding Director Of A Play for Jack O’Brien, and Outstanding Actress for Martha Plimpton, it was announced last night (13May07).Elsewhere, Spring Awakening took


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Kim Kardashian
  • Katie Holmes
  • Katharine McPhee
  • Kaley Cuoco
  • Juliette Lewis
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Grey
  • Jennifer Metcalfe
  • Jeanette Hain
  • Isabella Rossellini
  • Hayley Atwell
  • Gillian Anderson
  • Giada De
  • Ellen Greene
  • Elle Fanning
  • Diane Foster
  • Deborah Ann
  • Danica McKellar
  • Chiara Caselli
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Britney Spears
  • Brigitte Nielsen
  • Aya Sumika
  • AnnaLynne McCord
  • Ann-Margret
  • Alexa Vega
  • Tracy Kay
  • Taylor Swift
  • Mayra Leal
  • Maura Tierney
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    levitra 10 mg 4 film tablet prospektüs | | antabuse euphoria | can you get a yeast infection from diflucan