You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Marcia Gay Harden Please log in or Register here
Marcia Gay Harden
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Marcia Gay Harden / Gay Harden / Marsha Gay Harden /
Known for: Mystic River, Miller's Crossing, Meet Joe Black
Birthday: 14 August 1959, La Jolla, California, USA
Height: 5' 4" (1.63 m)
Available Photos 132 Some FREE Marcia Gay Harden nude pictures!
Wallpapers 21

Looking for Marcia Gay Harden Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Marcia Gay Harden nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Marcia Gay Harden FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Marcia Gay Harden. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Marcia Gay Harden you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Marcia Gay Harden FREE naked photos shoot!

Marcia Gay Harden Nude - naked picture, pic, photo...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Marcia Gay Harden? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Marcia Gay Harden Nude - naked picture, pic, photo...

Marcia Gay Harden news
Marcia Gay Harden Breastless Scene Set To Shock
Thu, 25 Oct 2007 18:28:34 | Rate news: +2
Marcia Gay Harden is hoping her harrowing post-surgery breast reveal in new movie Rails & Ties prompts all women to get tested for breast cancer.


Gay Harden Breastless Scene Set To Shock
Thu, 25 Oct 2007 03:09:52 | Rate news: +3
MARCIA GAY HARDEN is hoping her harrowing post-surgery breast reveal in new movie RAILS & TIES prompts all women to get tested for breast cancer.The Oscar-winning actress plays a woman dealing with cancer in the film, which features one eye-popping scene where her character looks at herself in a mirror after a mastectomy.She tells Movies.com,

Marcia Gay Harden Is Impressed By College Students' Letters
Mon, 26 Mar 2007 16:46:39 | Rate news: +0
The letters actress Marcia Gay Harden receives from the drama students she helps put through college mean as much to her as the Oscar she won for Pollock in 2000. The movie star offers scholarships to New York University and the University Of Texas, where she graduated, and she loves the generous notes she gets from grateful kids.


Harden Impressed By Students' Letters
Mon, 26 Mar 2007 04:02:22 | Rate news: +0
The letters actress MARCIA GAY HARDEN receives from the drama students she helps put through college mean as much to her as the Oscar she won for POLLOCK in 2000.The movie star offers scholarships to New York University and the University Of Texas, where she graduated - and she loves the generous notes she gets


MARCIA GAY HARDEN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Keira Knightley
  • Jennifer Lopez
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Sylvie Moreau
  • Stana Katic
  • Stacy "Fergie"
  • Sasha Williams
  • Sara Bradeen
  • Olga Kurylenko
  • Nicole Kidman
  • Natalie Dormer
  • Lindsay Lohan
  • Lindsay Maxwell
  • Lexa Doig
  • Leslie Bibb
  • Lake Bell
  • Krystin Pellerin
  • Katie McGrath
  • Julianne Moore
  • Jessica Simpson
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Elizabeth Banks
  • Denise Crosby
  • Cindy Crawford
  • Charisma Carpenter
  • Ashlee Simpson
  • Andrea Bogart
  • Alexa Davalos
  • Various
  • Riki Lindhome
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide