You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Mallika Sherawat Please log in or Register here

Mallika Sherawat
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Bollywood's Kissing Queen
Known for: Murder / The Myth / Pyaar Ke Side Effects
Birth name: Reema Lambha
Birthday: 24 October 1976, Rohtak, Haryana, India
Height: 5' 6" (1.69 m)
Available Photos 190 Some FREE Mallika Sherawat nude pictures!
Wallpapers 12

Looking for Mallika Sherawat Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Mallika Sherawat nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Mallika Sherawat FREE naked photos shoot!

Picture Inside.
Here you will find 6 totally FREE naked photos shoot of Mallika Sherawat. You can view it even if you are not Platinum-Celebs premium member! Bellow every image of Mallika Sherawat you will also find a link and You will be able to make a Cell Phone wallpaper of the picture or simply click on "Get picture code" link bellow the image and picture linking code box will appear. So you can simply share this pictures on other websites, blogs, forum...
Read More » Click here to visit Mallika Sherawat FREE naked photos shoot!

Mallika Sherawat Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Picture Inside.
Do you like this picture of Mallika Sherawat? You can vote for this post by clicking the '+' or '-' icon at the top or you can also post your comments about this picture bellow. Read More » Mallika Sherawat Nude - naked picture, pic, photo ...

Mallika Sherawat At The Radio Mirchi Studios As A ...

Picture Inside.
Mallika Sherawat at the Radio Mirchi studios as a part of Maan Gaye Mughall E Azam's promotion photos,Mallika Sherawat at the Radio Mirchi studios as a part of Maan Gaye Mughall E Azam's promotion gallery,Mallika Sherawat at the Radio Mirchi studios as a part of Maan Gaye Mughall E Azam's promotion pics Read More » Mallika Sherawat At The Radio Mirchi Studios As A ...

Mallika Sherawat On The Sets Of Maan Gaye Mughal-e...

Picture Inside.
Mallika the sex siren in role of anarkali looks a bit awkward .Starring Paresh rawal and Rahul Bose.This comedy flick can't be give a miss after success of Pyar ke side effects movie with same director.RELATED POSTS :MALLIKA SHERAWAT MAXIM PICS AND RECENT HOT NEWS !!!MALLIKA KAPOOR PHOTO SHOOTMALLIKA BUMS OOZ... Read More » Mallika Sherawat On The Sets Of Maan Gaye Mughal-e...

On The Sets Of Mallika's "ugly And Pagli"

Picture Inside.
Making Mallika Sherawat look sexy is not a tough task. But to make her look pagli is not easy. This is the task Rangita Nandy, daughter of Pritish Nandy, undertook for PNC's film Ugly And Pagli which has Mallika Sherawat and Ranvir Shorey in the lead roles.The film has Mallika playing a wacky and crazy charac... Read More » On The Sets Of Mallika's "ugly And Pagli"

Celina Jaitley Is The Sexiest Girl

Picture Inside.
At last, Celina Jaitly is on the top, beating off competition from Mallika Sherawat and Koena Mitra. Not in bagging item numbers in Bollywood, but in a recent poll conducted by a well-known media house to find out the sexiest actress in tinsel town.Said a psychologist who was on the poll panel: "Celina has a ... Read More » Celina Jaitley Is The Sexiest Girl

Mallika Sherawat news
Bollywood Actress In Film About Christ In India (reuters)
Tue, 19 Feb 2008 09:14:52 | Rate news: +2
Reuters - Bollywood actress Mallika Sherawat will play an ascetic who befriends Jesus of Nazareth in a U.S. film that revolves around a legend that he visited India.


MALLIKA SHERAWAT PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    is expired amoxicillin harmful | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/9/post881/cialis-and-calcium | cialis vs viagra recreational | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2012/6/post1124/advair-diskus-high-blood-pressure | will snorting seroquel