You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Maggie Wheeler Please log in or Register here

Maggie Wheeler
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Maggie Wheeler / Maggie Jakobson /
Known for: The Parent Trap, Barbie of Swan Lake, New Year's Day
Birth name: Margaret Emily Jakobson
Birthday: 7 August 1961, New York, New York, USA

Looking for Maggie Wheeler Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Maggie Wheeler nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


Trivia
Played Marcy in the original pilot for the comedy series "Suddenly Susan" (1996). A few months after the pilot was shot, the format of the show was changed and the character later became Vicki and went to Kathy Griffin.
Auditioned for the role of Monica on "Friends" (1994) Vicki on "Suddenly Susan" (1996) and Debra on "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996). Didn't get any of these parts, but appeared on "Friends" (1994) and "Everybody Loves Raymond" (1996) in recurring roles.
Her nasal voice as "Janice Litman" in "Friends" is not her real voice. Her real voice is actually a normal female voice and can be heard in shows such as "Everybody Loves Raymond".

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Mobile
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Twitter
Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Neta Garty
  • Michelle Bauer
  • Marie Espinosa
  • Leilani Dowding
  • Lauren Pope
  • Katie Cassidy
  • Kate Winslet
  • Katarina Ivanovska
  • Josefine Preuss
  • Felicity Jones
  • Emma Watson
  • Dianna Agron
  • Denise Van
  • Brigitte Bardot
  • Ashley Benson
  • Arielle Dombasle
  • Alice Braga
  • Alexa Vega
  • Stefanie von
  • Rosamund Pike
  • Monique Parent
  • Marta Dusseldorp
  • Margot Robbie
  • Maggie Q
  • Lucy Hale
  • Kylee Nash
  • Jordana Largy
  • Jenny Agutter
  • Florence Thomassin
  • Emily Mortimer
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide
    http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/8/post2661/lasix-medicine-net | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2011/5/post2530/advair-sore-gums | trade names for ciprofloxacin | http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/2010/7/post1320/prednisolone-20-mg-dogs