You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Madeline Kahn decisions essay or http://www.platinum-celebs.com/index.php/essay-on-bhagat-singh/

Madeline Kahn
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Madeline Kahn / Madeliene Kahn /
Known for: Young Frankenstein, A Bug's Life, Paper Moon
Birth name: Madeline Gail Wolfson
Birthday: 29 September 1942, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m)
Available Photos 11 self discipline essay


essay about south korea

Trivia
Performed custom voice-over work for the "Gypsy" character in the PlayStation game "A Bug's Life" (1998). [source: game credits]
Daughter of Paula Kahn.
Aunt of Eliza Kahn.
Has a half sister named Robyn.
Operatically trained singer.
According to 'Mel Brooks (I)', she was--contrary to her screen image--quite shy and reserved in real life.
Nominated for the 1978 Tony Award (New York City) for Actress in a Musical for "On the Twentieth Century".
Won the 1993 Tony Award (New York City) for Actress in a Drama for "The Sisters Rosensweig".

MADELINE KAHN PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Ashley Graham
  • Alin Sumarwata
  • Annabella Sciorra
  • Amanda Donohoe
  • Alicia Arden
  • Alyssa Sutherland
  • Danielle Panabaker
  • Betty Gilpin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Amanda Holden
  • Claire Danes
  • Alicia Ziegler
  • Anne Louise
  • Amalie Dollerup
  • Christina Milian
  • Bai Ling
  • Audrey Fleurot
  • Claudia Black
  • Alexa Vega
  • Bar Paly
  • Adrienne Bailon
  • Carolyn Murphy
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Adelaide Kane
  • Adélaïde Leroux
  • Helen Flanagan
  • Eva Longoria
  • Daphne Zuniga
  • Candice Swanepoel
  • Alicia Witt
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide