You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Mackenzie Rosman Please log in or Register here

Mackenzie Rosman
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: / Mack / Lil' Mac / Mackie
Known for: 7th Heaven: Good-Bye...: Part 1, 7th Heaven: The Fine Art of Parenting, 7th Heaven: Regret to Inform
Birth name: Mackenzie Lynn Rosman
Birthday: 28 December 1989, Charleston, South Carolina, USA
Height: 5' (1.52 m)
Available Photos 131 Some FREE Mackenzie Rosman nude pictures!
Wallpapers 3

Looking for Mackenzie Rosman Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!

What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Mackenzie Rosman nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!

Mackenzie's family of five includes her Mom, Donna, her step-dad, Randy, her brother Chandler, and her stepsister, Katelyn. Also included in the mix is a menagerie of cats and dogs, chickens, horses and goats.
Her family has Cherokee Indian roots.
Favorite food is sushi.
Her first passion is horses, it is a family activity.
She is actively involved in raising funds and awareness for the Cystic Fibrosis Foundation. Mackenzie's stepsister, Katelyn Salmont, lives with CF and, in 2005, Katelyn underwent a successful double lung-transplant. Both girls will be featured in Teen People's "20 Teens Who Will Change the World". "7th Heaven" (1996) had produced a special episode about Cystic Fibrosis entitled "Back in the Saddle" which featured Katelyn as herself, and Mackenzie and Katelyn rode horses together, as they do at home. In 2005, "7th Heaven" (1996) again brought Katelyn on the show, post-transplant, which gave her a chance to explain about the new life she had been given.


Home Main Index
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries
Celebrity News

Free sex

Free Image Hosting

FOLLOW us on:
Search Celebrity


Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)

  • Jessica Hart
  • Jennifer Lawrence
  • Jennifer Tilly
  • Gemma Arterton
  • Erica Campbell
  • Elisabeth Rohm
  • Dania Ramirez
  • Consuelo De
  • Claire Danes
  • Carmen Electra
  • Jane Seymour
  • Daniella Sarahyba
  • Brenda Song
  • Rachel Weisz
  • Neve McIntosh
  • Maitland Ward
  • Lizzy Caplan
  • Kelly Brook
  • Juliette Binoche
  • Heidi Klum
  • Eva Herzigova
  • Eva Longoria
  • Emma Bunton
  • Danica McKellar
  • Cheryl Cole
  • Blake Lively
  • Ashley Benson
  • Adriana Lima
  • Vanna White
  • Selena Marie
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright ©2002-2010 Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide | where to buy liquid arimidex | | |