You are here: Home Index » Actresses » Lynn Whitfield Please log in or Register here

Lynn Whitfield
Promoting media: pictures, videos, wallpapers, quotes, bio, filmography.
Nickname: Lynn Whitfield / Lynn C. Whitfield / Lynne Whitfield /
Known for: Stepmom, Redemption: The Stan Tookie Williams Story, Eve's Bayou
Birth name: Lynn Butler-Smith
Birthday: 6 May 1953, Baton Rouge, Louisiana, USA
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)
Available Photos 64
Wallpapers 23

Looking for Lynn Whitfield Nude? Pictures and movie clips you will find inside Platinum Celebs. Join NOW!!!



What do you get inside Platinum Celebs?
Lynn Whitfield nude latest pictures and movie clips and over 1.500.000 Celebrity Pics & over 25.000 Video Clips. Updates every single day.
Get Full Access!


User forum posts

Ciara: "mama I Want To Sing"

Picture Inside.
Ciara and Lynn Whitfield star in the remake of Mama I Want To Sing. The movie also stars Patti LaBelle, Juanita Bynum, Hill Harper, Ben Vereen, Kim Porter and Ralph Tresvant. Mama I Want To Sing opens in theaters nationwide on April 11. Read More » Ciara: "mama I Want To Sing"

Lynn Whitfield news
Ciara To Star In Troy Biopic
Wed, 23 May 2007 08:07:06 | Rate news: +0
R&B sensation CIARA will make her film debut opposite PATTI LaBELLE and LYNN WHITFIELD in the upcoming movie adaptation of gospel musical MAMA, I WANT TO SING! Based loosely on the life of DORIS TROY, the story follows a preacher’s daughter who hits the big time.The project starts shooting in Louisiana next month (Jun07), according


LYNN WHITFIELD PICTURES:

MAIN SITE MENU
Home Main Index
Actresses
Musicians
Supermodels
Other Celebs
Sports Celebs
Actors

Latest Added Pictures
New Nude Video Clips
Top Nude Photos
Top Nude Video Clips
Top Naked Celebs
Nude galleries

Celebrity News


Search Celebrity

USER PANEL

Log-in here »
Pics Viewed: 0
Clips Viewed: 0
Bandwidth: 0MB

PLATINUM CELEBS
About us & contact info
User Support Form
Become Insider ;)




PICTURES UPDATED:
  • Alyssa Milano
  • Alexandra Daddario
  • Ann Dusenberry
  • Alyson Michalka
  • Aida Yespica
  • Camille Keaton
  • Beth Broderick
  • Anna Karina
  • Angie Dickinson
  • Alexandra Stewart
  • Bar Refaeli
  • Ayelet Zurer
  • Amanda Holden
  • Alison Routledge
  • Casey Batchelor
  • Carmen Electra
  • Asia Argento
  • Bryce Dallas
  • Angelina Jolie
  • Alexis Dziena
  • Amy Adams
  • Emily Lloyd
  • A.J. Khan
  • Emily Watson
  • Amber Heard
  • Alicia Rachel
  • Hayden Panettiere
  • Ellen Barkin
  • Alessandra Ambrosio
  • Catherine McNeil
  • CLIPS UPDATED:
  • Haylie Duff
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Jessica Harmon
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Mary LeGault
  • Estella Warren
  • Haylie Duff
  • Lucy Hale
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Haylie Duff
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Mary LeGault
  • Heather Vandeven
  • Gemma Atkinson
  • Winona Ryder
  • Lacey Chabert
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Britney Spears
  • Agnes Bruckner
  • Agnes Bruckner

  • 
    Platinum Celebs Nude Entertainment
    Terms and conditions | Privacy policy | DMCA | 2257
    Copyright © Platinum Celebs - All Rights Reserved.
    Promoting Celebrity & Models WorldWide